Search Our Online Inventory

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Online Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like an Online Gift Card to Earthlight Books?

 

http://www.facebookloginhut.com/facebook-login/




Walla Walla:
Welcome Table Farm

 
 
 

David Drake; David G. Hartwell Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
 1.  Lord of the IslesDavid Drake; David G. Hartwell Tor Books 1997 0312853963 / 9780312853969 Hardcover

Very Good 

0312853963 Very good in very good dust jacket. ~clean text, tight binding, light wear to exterior Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Lord of the Isles, 1. Audience: General/trade. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 2.  Lt. Leary, CommandingDavid Drake Baen 2000 0671578758 / 9780671578756 Hardcover

Very Good 

0671578758 Very good in very good dust jacket. ~clean text, tight binding, light wear to exterior Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 448 p. Audience: General/trade. 
Price: 2.00 USD

 
 
 3.  Master of the Cauldron (Lord of the Isles)David Drake Tor Books 2004 0312874960 / 9780312874964 Hardcover

Very Good 

0312874960 Very good in very good dust jacket. ~clean text, tight binding Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 428 p. Lord of the Isles. Audience: General/trade. 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 4.  Master of the Cauldron (Lord of the Isles)David Drake Tor Books 2004 0312874960 / 9780312874964 Hardcover

Very Good 

0312874960 Very good in very good dust jacket. Ex-library. ~clean text, tight binding, light wear to exterior, library markings Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 428 p. Lord of the Isles. Audience: General/trade. 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 
 5.  The Far Side of the StarsDavid Drake Baen 2003 074347158X / 9780743471589 Hardcover

Very Good 

074347158X Very good in very good dust jacket. ~clean text, tight binding, light wear to exterior Missing CD. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 448 p. RNC. Audience: General/trade. 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 6.  The Tide of Victory (Belisarius)Eric Flint; David Drake Baen 2001 0671319965 / 9780671319960 Hardcover

Very Good 

0671319965 Very good in very good dust jacket. ~clean text, tight binding, light wear to exterior, Support Pacific Northwest Independent Booksellers! Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 512 p. Audience: General/trade. 
Price: 6.50 USD

 
 

 


David Drake; David G. Hartwell on 77sunsetbooks.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Aedenstclair.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Agorabooks.net
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Agreatbookshop.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Agsllc.us
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Alongthewaybooks.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Areadershaven.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Avenuebookandco.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Baileybooks.ca
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Birkittsbooks.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Bookresq.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Bookyahoo.net
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Brownsbooks.ca
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Central-bookexchange.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Dbworldwidebooks.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Deansbookstore.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Dunawaybooks.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Helvic55.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Itembazaar.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Khbooks.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Lakesidebooks.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Massbaymedia.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Mokadabooks.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Mvfbooks.org
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Peerlessbookstore.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Readitagain1.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Remembrancebooks.com.au
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Sackofbooks.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Scottsbooks.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Shop.abundatrade.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Store.bookswithapast.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Sunflowerbooksales.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Thebearbookcompany.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Thebookbank.net
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Thebooksellerinc.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Thewellreadbookstore.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Thriftybooks.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Tradeabook.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Used.orcabooks.com
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Wormhole.com.au
David Drake; David G. Hartwell on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to earthlightbooks@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie