Search Our Online Inventory

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Online Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like an Online Gift Card to Earthlight Books?

 

http://www.facebookloginhut.com/facebook-login/




Walla Walla:
Welcome Table Farm

 
 
 

Michael McGarrity Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
 1.  Dead or AliveMichael McGarrity Dutton Adult 2009 0525950818 / 9780525950813 Hardcover

Very Good 

0525950818 Very good in very good dust jacket. ~clean text, tight binding, light wear to exterior Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 287 p. Audience: General/trade. 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 2.  Death Song (Kevin Kerney Novels)Michael McGarrity Dutton Adult 2008 0525950362 / 9780525950363 Hardcover

Very Good 

0525950362 Very good in very good dust jacket. ~clean text, tight binding, light wear to exterior Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 293 p. Kevin Kerney Novels (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. 
Price: 7.00 USD

 
 
 3.  Mexican HatMichael McGarrity W. W. Norton & Company 1997 0393040631 / 9780393040630 Hardcover

Very Good 

0393040631 Very good in very good dust jacket. sticker residue on dust jacket ~clean text, tight binding, light wear to exterior, A percentage of the proceeds from the sale of this book benefit Penrose Memorial Library at Whitman College in Walla Walla, Washington Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 304 p. Audience: General/trade. 
Price: 3.00 USD

 
 4.  Nothing But Trouble: A Kevin Kerney Novel (Kevin Kerney Novels)Michael McGarrity Dutton Adult 2005 052594916X / 9780525949169 Hardcover

Very Good 

052594916X Very good in very good dust jacket. ~clean text, tight binding, light wear to exterior Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 305 p. Kevin Kerney Novels (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. 
Price: 3.50 USD

 
 

 


Michael McGarrity on 77sunsetbooks.com
Michael McGarrity on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Michael McGarrity on Aedenstclair.com
Michael McGarrity on Agsllc.us
Michael McGarrity on Alongthewaybooks.com
Michael McGarrity on Angelfirebooks.com
Michael McGarrity on Angiesbookattic.com
Michael McGarrity on Areadershaven.com
Michael McGarrity on Avenuebookandco.com
Michael McGarrity on Barharborbookshop.com
Michael McGarrity on Bellalunabooks.com
Michael McGarrity on Booksagain.net
Michael McGarrity on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Michael McGarrity on Brownsbooks.ca
Michael McGarrity on Central-bookexchange.com
Michael McGarrity on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Michael McGarrity on Circlecitybooks.net
Michael McGarrity on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Michael McGarrity on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Michael McGarrity on Deansbookstore.com
Michael McGarrity on Donquixotebooks.com
Michael McGarrity on Geologicpublications.com
Michael McGarrity on Goodearthbooks.com
Michael McGarrity on Khbooks.com
Michael McGarrity on Lakesidebooks.com
Michael McGarrity on Literaturopolis.net
Michael McGarrity on Mokadabooks.com
Michael McGarrity on Mvfbooks.org
Michael McGarrity on Naturecoastbooks.com
Michael McGarrity on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Michael McGarrity on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Michael McGarrity on Opcit.com
Michael McGarrity on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Michael McGarrity on Peerlessbookstore.com
Michael McGarrity on Readitagain1.com
Michael McGarrity on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Michael McGarrity on Sackofbooks.com
Michael McGarrity on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Michael McGarrity on Skylarkerbooks.com
Michael McGarrity on Store.bookswithapast.com
Michael McGarrity on Thriftybooks.com
Michael McGarrity on Tradeabook.com
Michael McGarrity on Trillionbooks.com
Michael McGarrity on Used.orcabooks.com
Michael McGarrity on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to earthlightbooks@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie